Componentes

Direccion

Dirección musical:

Francisco Javier León Ramírez (Director Titular)
Bartolomé Gómez Meliá (Director Adjunto y asesor)

 


Flauta:

FlautaConEscudo

Rosa María Bedmar García
Manuel Conde León
Sara Conde Maestre


Oboe:

oboeconescudo

Victoria Haro Tienda
Carmen Postigo Luque


Clarinete:

Manuel Barragán Conde
Antonio Cárdenas Jódar
Antonio Couñago Hidalgo
Laura Cobos Morenopath3347
Guadalupe Gómez Casares
Ricardo Gómez Rojas
Pedro González Martínez
Ana López Ortega
Úrsula Madrid López
Francisco Javier Martín Cuenca (Director Banda Escuela)
Pablo Martínez Recio
Clara Meléndez Moya
Antonio Moreno Bolaños
Antonio Muñoz Caravaca (Utillero)
Rafael Muñoz Caravaca
Francisco Javier Muñoz Mohedano
Mercedes Ortega Martín
Francisco Manuel Pérez Gutiérrez
Mariana Pérez Pineda
Abel Salazar Jiménez
Adrián Sánchez Gavilán


Fagot:

FagotConEscudoMáximo Bernabéu Blanco
Alejandro Priego Izquierdo
Eduardo Wals Dantas


Saxofón:

Guillermo Azores Areales
Estrella Chamizo Villanueva
SaxoConEscudoValle Doctor Luque
Marta Garijo Lucena
Antonio Carlos Jiménez Cobos
Alejandro Lozano Sánchez
Federico Monserrat Serrano
José Luis Moraño Romero
Antonio Muñoz Abril
Rafael Romero García
Rafael Sánchez Vázquez
María Teresa Sevillano Ordóñez


Trompa/Onnoven:

TrompaOnnovenConEscudo

Pablo Calleja Delgado
Esther Conde Maestre
María Heredia Salas
Manuel Navarro Mariano
Mario Pimentel Morales
Alejandro Suárez Montes


Fliscorno:

fliscornoconescudo

Mario Ramos Rodríguez


Trompeta:

José Carlos Archilla LuqueTrompetaConEscudo
Juan Miguel Chamizo Villanueva
Santiago Doctor Luque
Javier García Sainz
Fernando López Núñez
Fernando David Muñoz Mohedano
Antonio José Pérez Páez


Trombón:

TrombónConEscudo

Juan José Caro Padilla
Antonio Couñago Mesa (Secretario)
Alberto Espinosa Sánchez
Alejandro Hurtado Ordóñez
Alfonso Lozano Ruiz (Gerente y subdirector) (Trombón/Bombardino)
Elías Mérida Serrano


Bombardino:

BombardinoConEscudo

Eva Caballero Segarra
Diego Luis León Ramírez
Roxana Ramos Mesa
Francisco José Torres Ruiz


Tuba:

tuba

Gabriel Duque Moreno
Rafael Carlos León Ramírez
José Joaquín Losada Muñoz


ByPConEscudo

Percusión:

David Castillejo Reyes
Patricia Herrero Aguayo (Listera)
José Rueda Corral
Pablo Segorbe Reyes
Rafael Wals Dantas


Corneta:

José María Barranco BaenaCornetaConEscudo
Alberto Caro Padilla
Silvia Gómez Nadales
Vicente Herrero Aguayo
Antonio López Peláez
María Jesús Ramírez Galvín (Vocal)
Francisco Tejederas Pérez


Tambor/Bombo:

bombo y tambor

Alejandro Cobacho Pérez
Juan Miguel Fenoy Cubero
Juan Carlos Gómez Alcalá
Alfonso Gómez Bermudo
Juan Antonio González Sánchez
Miguel Jiménez Güeto
Carlos Molina Ruiz del Portal
Yonatan Paterna Rodríguez
Bartolomé Jaime Pérez Marín
Francisco Pérez Palacios
Pablo Regidor Dueñas
Daniel Serrano Carmona
Juan Antonio Uña Atienza


Banderín:

BanderínConEscudo

María José Muñoz Córdoba
Samuel Muñoz Pérez


Fotografía:

CamaraConEscudo

Juan Fernando González Navas


Vídeo:

VideoConEscudo

Álvaro Vera Salmoral


 

No se admiten más comentarios