Componentes

Direccion

Director:

Francisco Javier León Ramírez


Flauta:

FlautaConEscudoMarta Agües Albero
Rosa María Bedmar García
Manuel Conde León
Sara Conde Maestre


Oboe:

oboeconescudo

Victoria Haro Tienda
Carmen Postigo Luque


Clarinete:

Manuel Barragán Conde
Antonio Cárdenas Jódar
Laura Cobos Morenopath3347
Guadalupe Gómez Casares
Ricardo Gómez Rojas
Pedro González Martínez
Ana López Ortega
Úrsula Madrid López
Francisco Javier Martín Cuenca (Director Banda Escuela)
Pablo Martínez Recio
Clara Meléndez Moya
Antonio Moreno Bolaños
Antonio Muñoz Caravaca (Utillero)
Rafael Muñoz Caravaca
Francisco Javier Muñoz Mohedano
Mercedes Ortega Martín
Francisco Manuel Pérez Gutiérrez
Abel Salazar Jiménez
Adrián Sánchez Gavilán


Fagot:

FagotConEscudo

Eduardo Wals Dantas
Míriam Caridad Zulueta Avilés


Saxofón:

Guillermo Azores Areales
Estrella Chamizo Villanueva
SaxoConEscudo
Guillermo Cuenca Romero
Javier García Fernández
Antonio Carlos Jiménez Cobos
Alejandro Lozano Sánchez
María Mateos de la Haba
José Luis Moraño Romero
Antonio Muñoz Abril
Álvaro Ortega Giménez
Rafael Romero García
María Teresa Sevillano Ordóñez


Trompa/Onnoven:

TrompaOnnovenConEscudo

Alejandro Hurtado Ordóñez
Manuel Navarro Mariano
Mario Pimentel Morales
Alejandro Suárez Montes


Fliscorno:

fliscornoconescudo

Laura Díaz Martínez
Mario Ramos Rodríguez


Trompeta:

José Carlos Archilla Luque

TrompetaConEscudo

Juan Miguel Chamizo Villanueva
Javier García Sainz (Secretario)
Fernando López Núñez
Fernando David Muñoz Mohedano
Juan Francisco Parrilla Martínez
Antonio José Pérez Páez


Trombón:

TrombónConEscudo

Antonio Couñago Mesa
Alberto Espinosa Sánchez
Raúl González Cintas
Alfonso Lozano Ruiz (Gerente) (Trombón/Bombardino)
Elías Mérida Serrano


Bombardino:

BombardinoConEscudo

Diego Luis León Ramírez
Roxana Ramos Mesa
Francisco José Torres Ruiz


Tuba:

tuba

Gabriel Duque Moreno
Rafael Carlos León Ramírez (Subdirector)
José Joaquín Losada Muñoz


ByPConEscudo

Percusión:

David Castillejo Reyes
Patricia Herrero Aguayo (Listera)
José Rueda Corral
Pablo Segorbe Reyes
Rafael Wals Dantas


Corneta:

José María Barranco Baena
Alberto Caro Padilla
Carlos Julio Criado Alarcón

CornetaConEscudo

Silvia Gómez Nadales
Vicente Herrero Aguayo
Antonio López Peláez
Fernando Morillo-Velarde Chiclana
María Jesús Ramírez Galvín (vocal)
Francisco Tejederas Pérez


Tambor/Bombo:

bombo y tambor

Alejandro Cobacho Pérez
Juan Miguel Fenoy Cubero (vocal)
Juan Carlos Gómez Alcalá
Alfonso Gómez Bermudo
Juan Antonio González Sánchez
Miguel Jiménez Güeto
Yonatan Paterna Rodríguez
Bartolomé Jaime Pérez Marín
Francisco Pérez Palacios
Pablo Regidor Dueñas
Daniel Serrano Carmona
Juan Antonio Uña Atienza


Banderín:

BanderínConEscudo

María José Muñoz Córdoba


Fotografía:

CamaraConEscudo

Juan Fernando González Navas


Vídeo:

VideoConEscudo

Manuel Carrera Jiménez


No se admiten más comentarios